Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:30
Fundemantal Yoga - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
Fundemantal Yoga - II
Seher Civitçi
09:30 - 10:45
Fundemantal Yoga - II
Seher Civitçi
09:30 - 10:45
10:00
Introduction To Yoga Course
Hüsniye Kozak
10:00 - 11:15
10:30
11:00
12:00
Kid's Yoga
Özden Yalman
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
Fundamental Yoga - I
Iulia Tuncer
12:30 - 13:45
Flow Fit - I
Seher Civitçi
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
16:00
Introduction To Yoga Course
Özden Yalman
16:00 - 17:15
Introduction To Yoga Course
Seda Kılınç
16:00 - 17:15
16:30
17:00
17:30
Kid's Yoga
Seher Civitçi
17:30 - 18:15
18:00
Pregnancy Yoga
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
Pregnancy Yoga
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
18:30
19:00
19:30
Fundamental Yoga - I
Özden Yalman
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45

TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
Fundamental Yoga - I
Seda Kılınç
19:30 - 20:45

Power Yoga
Neval Aras
19:30 - 21:30
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45

TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30
21:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:30
Power Yoga
Neval Aras
19:30 - 21:30
Flow Fit - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30
21:00

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00
Introduction To Yoga Course
Hüsniye Kozak
10:00 - 11:15
10:30
11:00
12:30
Fundamental Yoga - I
Iulia Tuncer
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
16:00
Introduction To Yoga Course
Özden Yalman
16:00 - 17:15
Introduction To Yoga Course
Seda Kılınç
16:00 - 17:15
16:30
17:00
19:30
Fundamental Yoga - I
Özden Yalman
19:30 - 20:45
Fundamental Yoga - I
Seda Kılınç
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:00
Kid's Yoga
Özden Yalman
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
17:30
Kid's Yoga
Seher Civitçi
17:30 - 18:15
18:00

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:30
Fundemantal Yoga - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
Fundemantal Yoga - II
Seher Civitçi
09:30 - 10:45
Fundemantal Yoga - II
Seher Civitçi
09:30 - 10:45
10:00
10:30
12:30
Flow Fit - I
Seher Civitçi
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
19:30
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
12:30
Flow Fit - I
Seher Civitçi
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
19:30
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
Pregnancy Yoga
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
Pregnancy Yoga
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
18:30
19:00

Tuesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
19:30
TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Tuesday

  • TAI CHI Ayşe Tuğçe Top
    19:30 - 20:45

Thursday

  • TAI CHI Ayşe Tuğçe Top
    19:30 - 20:45
No events available!