Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
07:00
Flow Fit - I
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
07:00 - 08:15
Flow Fit - I
Neval Aras
07:00 - 08:15
07:30
08:00
09:30
Temel Yoga - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
Temel Yoga - I
Seda Kılınç
09:30 - 10:45
Temel Yoga - II
Seher Çivitçi
09:30 - 10:45
Gentle Flow
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
Temel Yoga - II
Seher Çivitçi
09:30 - 10:45
10:00
Temel Yoga - II
Hüsniye Kozak
10:00 - 11:15
10:30
11:00
12:00
Çocuk Yogası
Özden Yalman
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
Temel Yoga - I
İsmail Göktürk
12:30 - 13:45
Gentle Flow
Seher Çivitçi
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
17:30
Çocuk Yogası
Seher Çivitçi
17:30 - 18:15
18:00
Hamile Yogası
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
Hamile Yogası
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
18:30
19:00
TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:20 - 20:45

Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
19:30
Temel Yoga - I
Özden Yalman
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45

TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
Temel Yoga - I
Özgür Aldemir
19:30 - 20:45

Power Yoga
Neval Aras
19:30 - 21:30
Flow Fit - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30
21:00

Pazartesi

Salı

Çarşamba

Perşembe

Cuma

Cumartesi

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
09:30
Temel Yoga - I
Seda Kılınç
09:30 - 10:45
Gentle Flow
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
10:00
10:30
12:30
Temel Yoga - I
İsmail Göktürk
12:30 - 13:45
Gentle Flow
Seher Çivitçi
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
19:30
Temel Yoga - I
Özden Yalman
19:30 - 20:45
Temel Yoga - I
Özgür Aldemir
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Pazartesi

Salı

Çarşamba

Perşembe

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
12:00
Çocuk Yogası
Özden Yalman
12:00 - 12:45
12:30
17:30
Çocuk Yogası
Seher Çivitçi
17:30 - 18:15
18:00

Perşembe

Cumartesi

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
18:00
Hamile Yogası
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
Hamile Yogası
Leyla Bulut
18:15 - 19:15
18:30
19:00

Salı

Cuma

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
19:30
Power Yoga
Neval Aras
19:30 - 21:30
Flow Fit - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30
21:00

Çarşamba

Cuma

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
07:00
Flow Fit - I
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
07:00 - 08:15
Flow Fit - I
Neval Aras
07:00 - 08:15
07:30
08:00
19:30
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Salı

Perşembe

Cuma

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
07:00
Flow Fit - I
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
07:00 - 08:15
Flow Fit - I
Neval Aras
07:00 - 08:15
07:30
08:00
09:30
Temel Yoga - II
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
Temel Yoga - II
Seher Çivitçi
09:30 - 10:45
Gentle Flow
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
09:30 - 10:45
Temel Yoga - II
Seher Çivitçi
09:30 - 10:45
10:00
Temel Yoga - II
Hüsniye Kozak
10:00 - 11:15
10:30
11:00
12:30
Gentle Flow
Seher Çivitçi
12:30 - 13:45
13:00
13:30
19:30
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
Flow Fit - I
Leyla Bulut
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Pazartesi

Salı

Çarşamba

Perşembe

Cuma

Cumartesi

Pazartesi Salı Çarşamba Perşembe Cuma Cumartesi
19:00
TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:20 - 20:45
19:30
TAI CHI
Ayşe Tuğçe Top
19:30 - 20:45
20:00
20:30

Salı

  • TAI CHI Ayşe Tuğçe Top
    19:30 - 20:45

Perşembe

  • TAI CHI Ayşe Tuğçe Top
    19:20 - 20:45
No events available!